Research Groups and Teams at CMM

Kristina Broliden Group         

Broliden/Tjernlund Team       

Broliden/Öhrmalm Team       

                          

Anna Färnert Group

Färnert/Sundling Team          

 

Magnus Bäck Group

                          

Sanjevi Carani Group

                          

Francesco Cosentino Group 

 

Liv Eidsmo Group                    

Carmen Gerlach Team

                          

Per Eriksson Group                 

Per Eriksson Team                   

Rachel Fisher Team                 

Ewa Ehrenborg Team              

Anders Hamsten Team

Magdalena Paolino Team

                          

Helena Erlandsson Harris Group

 

Kilian Eyerich Group

 

Anga Fogdell-Hahn Group

 

Johan Grunewald Group

Johan Grunewald Team

Åsa Wheelock Team

 

Hans Grönlund Group

 

Robert Harris Group

Qiaolin Deng Team

 

Ulf Hedin Group

Ljubica Matic Team

 

Eric Herlenius Group

 

Jan Hillert Group

Maja Jagodic Group

 

Per-Johan Jakobsson Group

Michael Sundström Team

Marina Korotkova Team

Rethi/Hensvold Team

Karin Lundberg Team

 

Daniel Ketelhuth Group

 

Lars Klareskog Group

Fredrik Wermeling Team

Jon Lampa Team

Caroline Grönwall Team

 

Ingrid Kockum Group

 

Olle Kämpe Group

 

C. Lavebratt and M. Schalling Group

Annika Eriksson Team

Catharina Lavebratt Team

Ida Nilsson Team

Louise Nordfors Team

Martin Schalling Team

Tomas Ekström Team

 

Annika Lindblom Group

 

Anna Lindstrand and Ann Nordgren Group

 

Karin Loré Group

 

Ingrid Lundberg Group

 

Lars Maegdefessel Group

 

Vivianne Malmström Group

Karine Chemin Team

 

Asghar Muhammad Group

 

Ola Nilsson Group

 

Roland Nilsson Group

Agneta Nordenskjöld Group

 

Peder Olofsson Group

Tomas Olsson Group

Fredrik Piehl Team

Lou Brundin Team

 

Leonid Padyukov Group

John Pernow Group

 

Andor Pivarcsi Group

 

Richard Rosenquist Brandell Group

 

Enikö Sonkoly Group

Jakob Wikström Team

 

Per Svenningsson Group

Mats AA Persson Team

 

Camilla Svensson Group

 

Cecilia Söderberg Nauclér Group

Afsar Rahbar Team

Piotr Religa Team

Natalia Landazuri Team

 

Lars Terenius Group

 

Eduardo Villablanca Group

 

Vladana Vukojevic Group

 

Marie Wahren-Herlenius Group

Alexander Espinosa Team

Hanna Brauner Team

 

Ning Xu Landén Group

For more information about the groups or teams and their research, please visit the corresponding pages at ki.se